Goldenes buch Teams

alle Sieger seit 1979

Jahr Damen Elite Senioren
2018 Sportstudis Uni Bern Tri Top Team Rheintal Tri Top Team Rheintal
2017 ge schleich di! BSK Graf Tri Top Team Rheintal
2016 Pink Gili Swiss SRB Tri Top Team Rheintal
2015 Tri Top Team Rheintal KTV Oberriet Tri Top Team Rheintal
2014 Pink Gili Swiss Pink Gili Swiss Tri Top Team Rheintal
2013 Pink Gili Swiss Pink Gili Swiss Tri Top Team Rheintal
2012 Tri Top Team Rheintal Tri Top Team Rheintal Tri Top Team Rheintal
2011 SC Appenzell SC Appenzell Tri Top Team Rheintal
2010 SV Rehetobel Lucky Star KTV Oberriet
2009 SC Appenzell Tri Top Team Rheintal KTV Kriessern
2008 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies Lucky Star KTV Kriessern
2007 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies KTV Oberriet SC Appenzell
2006 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies STV Oberriet-Eichenwies SC Appenzell
2005 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies KTV Oberriet Team Jack Wolfskin
2004 KTV Oberriet KTV Oberriet PEAK
2003 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies KTV Oberriet PEAK
2002 KTV Oberriet Lucky Star Plauschzeitfahrer Appenzell
2001 KTV Oberriet KTV Oberriet MILA Balgach
2000 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
KTV Oberriet
KTV Oberriet MILA Balgach
1999 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies Lucky Star MILA Balgach
1998 SC Appenzell Lucky Star MILA Balgach
1997 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies Lucky Star Hallenbad Balzers
1996 SC Appenzell KTV Oberriet Lawena Sprinters Balzers
1995 SC Appenzell KTV Oberriet Lawena Sprinters Balzers
1994 SC Appenzell TV Buchs Lawena Sprinters Balzers
1993 TV Lutzenberg KTV Oberriet Lawena Sprinters Balzers
1992 SC Appenzell KTV Oberriet Leica Heerbrugg
1991 SC Appenzell STV Eichberg Lawena Sprinters Balzers
1990 TV Lutzenberg TV Buchs Lawena Sprinters Balzers
1989 TV Lutzenberg TV Buchs TV Lutzenberg
1988 TV Lutzenberg TV Oberriet TV Lutzenberg
1987 TV Lutzenberg TV Oberriet TV Lutzenberg
1986 SC Appenzell TV Buchs Lawena Sprinters Balzers
1985 TV Lutzenberg TV Oberriet TV Lutzenberg
1984 TV Rüthi TV Buchs Oldies Feldkirch
1983   TV Lutzenberg  
1982   LG Altstätten  
1979   TV Rüthi  

Goldenes Buch singles

alle Sieger seit 2000

Jahr RhyWoman RhyMan Elite RhyMan Senioren
2018 Barbara Thurnheer Mathias Nüesch Michael Hautle
2017 Iris Bechtiger Mathias Nüesch Guido Bischofberger
2016 Iris Bechtiger Mathias Nüesch Mathias Dietsche
2015 Bianca Hautle Mario Dütschler Michael Hautle
2014 Iris Bechtiger Mario Dütschler Michael Hautle
2013 Iris Bechtiger Mario Dütschler Guido Bischofberger
2012 Susanne Meile Michael Hautle Reto Stutz
2011 Iris Bechtiger Reto Stutz Guido Bischofberger
2010 Iris Bechtiger Simon Girardi  
2009 Iris Bechtiger Stefan Ammann  
2008 Iris Bechtiger Simon Girardi  
2007 Regula Speck Stefan Ammann  
2006 Iris Bechtiger Thomas Graf  
2005 Iris Bechtiger Stefan Ammann  
2004 Iris Bechtiger Thomas Graf  
2003 Regula Speck Thomas Graf  
2002 Anita Zaugg Michel Kandel  
2001 Berty Gächter Michel Kandel  
2000 Anita Zaugg Urs Mattle